Telephone Directory

Click on any letter to display all names beginning with that letter. Click on any name to view additional information.

*If dialing from outside campus, press 39 plus the extension listed in the directory, so that the number you are dialing is in the format 203-392-XXXX.

Name Extension*
Name Extension*
AAUP Office
AAUP Office
25975
AV/TV Multi-Media
AV/TV Multi-Media
25400
Abd El-Raouf, Amal, Dr.
Computer Science
25098
Abdelsayed, Wafeek, Dr.
Accounting
25690
Abdullah, Amer
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Abe, Jo Ann, Dr.
Psychology
26861
Abrams, Michele, Dr.
Communication Disorders
25967
Abugri, Benjamin A., Dr.
Economics & Finance
25171
Academic Affairs
Academic Affairs
25350
Academic Affairs / Provost and Vice President for
Academic Affairs / Provost and Vice President for
25350
Academic and Career Advising Center
Academic and Career Advising Center
25367 / 26536
Accounting
Accounting
25691
Accounts Payable
Accounts Payable
26844
Accreditation Office
Accreditation Office
28865
Aceto, Antonio, Mr.
Athletics
26003
Achhpal, Beena, Dr.
Elementary Education
26706
Adams, Claire S., Ms.
Mathematics
25587
Adams, Gregory A., Dr.
Sociology
25675
Adanti Student Center
Adanti Student Center
25500
Adele, Goldie, Mr.
Disability Resource Center
26828
Adimando, Adrea, Dr.
Nursing
27245
Administrative Assistant
Assessment and Planning
28865
Administrative Support Services
Administrative Support Services
25453
Admissions
Admissions
25644
Adult Services
Adult Services
26822 / 26823
Advancement Services
Advancement Services
25598
Agaba, Comfort, Mph
Public Health
26950
Ahn, Ho Young, Dr.
Communication
25380
Akpinar Ferrand, Ezgi, Dr.
Geography
25832
Alaine, Griffin
Journalism
25800
Albertal, Susan
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Albonetti, Viara, Dr.
Music
2-6625
Alexander, Jaime, Mrs.
Registrar
28048
Alger, Walter, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Rec. & Stores
26073
Alicea, Edna M., Ms.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25891
Allan, Sean
English
26726
Allen, Elaine E., Ms.
Counseling Services
25475
Alles-gonzalez, Maria Celina, Mrs.
MBA Program
25633 / 27179
Alonso, Viviana, Dr.
World Languages & Literatures
26773
Alumni Relations
Alumni Relations
26500
Alvarez, Evalisa
Registrar
25311
Amadeo, Lisa M.
Media Studies
25157
Amendola, Debra
Accounting
25691
Amendola, Debra, Ms.
Marketing
25435
Amenta, Rosalyn M., Dr.
Student Affairs, Dean
25864
Amerman, Stephen K., Dr.
History
25603
Amin, Aliya
International Education, Office of
26821
Amore, Dominic
Journalism
25800
Anako, Chi
Multicultural Affairs
2-5508
Anderson, Blake
Academic and Career Advising Center
25173
Anderson, Christine
Earth Science
25835
Anderson, Eric
Physics
26468
Anderson, Shirley D., Ms.
Library Buley - Administrative Office
25742 / 28855
Anderson, Steven
Computer Science
25747
Andoh, Samuel Kojo, Dr.
Economics & Finance
25616
Andrushko, Valerie, Dr.
Anthropology
25687
Anthis, Kristine, Dr.
Psychology
25110
Anthony, Eve, Mha
Public Health
26950
Anthropology
Anthropology
27003
Antonios, Imad, Dr.
Computer Science
25191
Apatow, Amy, Mph
Public Health
26950
Applewhite, Harriet B., Dr.
Political Science
25659
Arafeh, Sousan, Dr.
Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
26443
Arboleda, Carlos A., Dr.
World Languages & Literatures
26754
Arborio, Karen, Mrs.
Facilities Operations - Administration
26806
Archambault, Mary Jo, Ms.
Recreation & Leisure
27053
Aromolaran, Simisola, Mrs.
Mathematics
25587
Aronson, Barbara, Dr.
Nursing
26496
Art
Art
26652
Art History
Art History
26657
Arts & Sciences, School of
Arts & Sciences, School of
25468
Asc Custodial,
Adanti Student Center
25536
Asc Dunkin Donuts,
Adanti Student Center
45205
Asmus, Pamela, Dr.
English
26726
Assessment and Planning
Assessment and Planning
28865
Athletics
Athletics
26000
Athletics - Baseball
Athletics - Baseball
26021 / 26122
Athletics - Field Hockey
Athletics - Field Hockey
25981 / 25127
Athletics - M/W Swimming & Diving
Athletics - M/W Swimming & Diving
26026
Athletics - Men's Basketball
Athletics - Men's Basketball
26017
Athletics - Men's Football
Athletics - Men's Football
26010
Athletics - Men's Soccer
Athletics - Men's Soccer
26018
Athletics - Men's Swimming & Diving
Athletics - Men's Swimming & Diving
26026
Athletics - Men's Track & Cross Country
Athletics - Men's Track & Cross Country
26023
Athletics - Sports Information
Athletics - Sports Information
26004 / 26005
Athletics - Women's Basketball
Athletics - Women's Basketball
26002 / 27004
Athletics - Women's Cross Country
Athletics - Women's Cross Country
26019
Athletics - Women's Gymnastics
Athletics - Women's Gymnastics
28874
Athletics - Women's Soccer
Athletics - Women's Soccer
25759
Athletics - Women's Softball/Volleyball
Athletics - Women's Softball/Volleyball
26022
Athletics - Women's Track & Field
Athletics - Women's Track & Field
26019
Athletics Women's Lacrosse
Athletics Women's Lacrosse
26940
Atkins, Lisa, Ms.
Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
29933 / 25341
Atlee, Carl, Dr.
World Languages & Literatures
26760
Audie, Nicole, Mrs.
Mathematics
25587
Autieri, Sarah
Residence Life
26375
Axtell, Robert S., Dr.
Exercise Science
26037
B'racz, Istvan, Mr.
Music
2-6625
BROWN, Howard
Facilities Operations - Grounds
26064
Babar, Sadia, Ms.
Sociology
25675
Babbitt, Catherine
English
26726
Baffi, Maria
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Bailey, Jaye, Ms.
Chief of Staff
25552
Bajpai, Malia
Political Science
28916
Balanda, Matthew
Physics
26450
Balch, Leslie, Mph
Public Health
26950
Baldwin, Barry
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Balkauskas, Arlene
Buley Library - Acquisitions / Gifts
25029 TTY only
Balkauskas, Arlene M.
Library Services
1 (800) 833-8134 TTY
Balsley, Christopher, Mr.
Earth Science
27211
Banack, Luke
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Baraw, Charles, Dr.
English
26733
Barbaro, Lisa
Athletics - Women's Softball/Volleyball
26022
Barbaro, Lisa, Ms.
Athletics
26022
Barber, James W, Mr.
Institutional Advancement
26811
Barber, Lisa, Ms.
Center for Communication Disorders
25963
Barbieri, Len, Mr.
Athletics
26032
Barboza, Meghan, Dr.
Biology
26213
Barletta, Robert
Facilities Operations - Grounds
26064
Barnes, Ericka C., Dr.
Chemistry
26267
Barrett, Christine
Academic and Career Advising Center
26195
Bass, Allison
English
25112
Bassett, Richard, Dr.
Management / MIS
26197
Batista, Wally
Facilities Operations - HVAC
26067
Baum, Christina D., Dr.
Library Services
25760
Baxter, William J.
Computer Science
25821
Bay, Michael A., Mr.
Communication
25390
Beacom, Betsy C., Dr.
Public Affairs
26589
Beals, Polly A., Dr.
History
25610
Bean, Kimberly, Mrs.
Special Education
27167
Beaulieu, Sarah J., Ms.
Internal Audit
25094
Behler, Judy
Telephone Services
25200 / 28976
Beirne, Elizabeth
Philosophy
26404
Belcher, Timothy J., Mr.
Admissions
25726
Bellamy, Brian, Mr.
Sociology
25921
Ben - Avie, Michael, Dr.
Assessment and Planning
25093
Bendersky, Anatoly
Facilities Operations - Heating Plant
25498
Bendrick, Katharine, Dr.
Economics, BA Program
25623
Benner, Ronald R.
Computer Science
25821
Bennett, Helen
Journalism
25800
Bennett, Therese L., Dr.
Mathematics
26997 / 25493
Bentley-Drobish, Denise
Student Affairs (Activities)
25782
Bergeron, Bette, Dr.
Academic Affairs
25350
Bergeski, Chris, Mr.
Athletics - Men's Football
26035
Bergevin, John
OIT Support Services
26288
Berkheiser, Kyle Mr.
University Police
25375
Berman, Lee
Urban Studies
25985
Bernard, Stanley, Mph
Public Health
27304
Bernard, Stephanie
University Police
25375
Berthiaume, Denise, Mrs.
Admissions
25643
Bessenoff, Gayle, Dr.
Psychology
25561
Best, Paul J., Dr.
Political Science
25660
Bethray, Sandra, Ms.
Chemistry
Bevvino, Frank, J., Dr.
Accounting
25908
Bidarian, Akbar, Dr.
Physics
26458
Bielefield, Arlene, Dr.
Information & Library Science
25708
Bier, Lisa
Library Services
25131
Billups, Virlinda L., Mrs.
Psychology
26868
Bilotta, A.j., Mr.
Lyman Center
26164
Bingham, Michael
Journalism
25800
Biology
Biology
26211
Biondi, Dawn, Ms.
Psychology
26890
Birz, Gene, Dr.
Economics & Finance
26620
Bishop, Ann-marie
Social Work
26344
Black, Robert
Facilities Operations - HVAC
26067
Blackmer, Corinne, Dr.
Judaic Studies
26715
Blackmer, Corinne, Prof.
English
26730
Blake, James E., Mr.
Finance & Administration, Exec. Vice President
25456
Blancaflor, Suzanne, Mph
Public Health
26950
Blanchard, David, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Rec. & Stores
27061
Blegen, Nicholas
Anthropology
28951
Bloch, Jon P., Dr.
Sociology
25685
Blow, Tasha, Ms.
Admissions
25647
Bodo, Peter, Dr.
Economics & Finance
25617
Bogen, Debbie
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25881
Bohlmann, Otto, Dr.
Metaphilosophy Journal
26792
Bonet, Adam
Residence Life
26527
Bonn, Lenny, Mr.
Athletics - Men's Football
26035
Bonyai, Eileen
Counseling Services
25475
Booker, Linda F., Mrs.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Bookstore
Bookstore
25270
Booss, Mary Ann, Mph
Public Health
26950
Boppert, Peter
Computer Science
25821
Bordner, Kelly, Dr.
Psychology
26862
Bourbeau, James, Mr.
Political Science
27153
Bower-phipps, Laura A., Dr.
Elementary Education
27298
Boyce, Marie-domonique
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Boyke, Khalilah E.
University Police
25375
Boyle, James, Mr.
Earth Science
27211
Bradshaw, Al, Dr.
Public Health
26950
Brancazio, Lawrence, Dr.
Psychology
25111
Brandi, Carmel-lynn, Ms.
Mathematics
25576
Brandon, Laurel, Mrs
Nursing
26490
Brechlin, Donald P.
Mathematics
25587
Breen, Michael J., Mr.
Facilities Operations - Rec. & Stores
26071
Breese, Steven
Arts & Sciences, School of
25468
Brenckle, Nicholas
OIT Systems & Infrastructure
26220
Brennan, Sean, Mr.
Mathematics
25587
Breny, Jean M., Dr.
Public Health
27008 / 26953
Breslin, Vincent
Center of Coastal & Marine Studies
26602
Breslin, Vincent T., Dr.
Sci. Education & Envir. Studies
26602
Brierley, Sean
English
26726
Brignola, Joseph
Computer Science
25821
Brin, Leon Q., Dr.
Mathematics
27166
Broadbridge, Christine C., Dr.
Physics
26461
Brockett, Cynthia, Ms.
Arts & Sciences, School of
25468
Brooks, Desiree
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Brown, Ebonee, Ms.
Registrar
25317
Brown, Marvis, Ms.
Gear Up
25575
Brown, Mary E., Dr.
English
25772
Brown-albert, Dian
Multicultural Affairs
25879
Brownell Hall
Brownell Hall
26374
Brownell, Mia, Ms.
Art
26709
Brule, Lise M., Ms.
University Controller
25722
Brunetti, Anthony, Mr.
Mail Services
25268 / 25826
Bryant, Phil, Mr.
AV/TV Multi-Media
25402
Bryant, Phillip
OIT Teaching & Learning Technolgies
25402
Bryers, Bonnie
OIT Support Services
25121
Buckman, Harriet, Ms.
Financial Aid & Scholarships
25237
Budget & Planning
Budget & Planning
25559
Buley Library - Acquisitions / Gifts
Buley Library - Acquisitions / Gifts
25029
Bulmer, Sandra, Dr.
Public Health
26993
Bungert, Kenneth
Education, School of
26295
Bunosso, Anthony, Mr.
OIT Enterprise Applications
26489
Buonocore, Ralph
OIT Communication Technologies
26428
Burian, Steven K., Dr.
Biology
26212
Burinskas, Paul, Mr.
Psychology
26875
Burke, Karen P., Dr.
Media Studies
25378
Bursar's Office
Bursar's Office
26140
Business, School of
Business, School of
25632
Buterbaugh, Kevin N., Dr.
Political Science
25662
Butler, Rondell L., Mr.
Registrar
25321
Butun, Kim, Mrs.
Psychology
26875
Bynum, Terrell W., Dr.
Philosophy
26790
CATCHING, Christopher, Dr.
Student Affairs, Dean
25095
CHAMBERLAIN, Michael, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
CLARK, Noel
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
CORDERO, Emmanuel, Mr.
University Police
25375
COX, Ronald, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25881
CRISP Education & Outreach Office
CRISP Education & Outreach Office
28959
CRISP Laboratory
CRISP Laboratory
27018
CT Irish-American Hist Soc
CT Irish-American Hist Soc
26435
CT Ukrainian-American Hist. Soc.
CT Ukrainian-American Hist. Soc.
26126
Cadwallader, Rex, Dr.
Music
2-6625
Cafasso, Cynthia, Mrs.
Mathematics
25587
Cagginello, Joan B., Mrs.
Nursing
26487
Calahan, Susan, Dr.
School Health Education
25451
Calandra, Conrad
Academic and Career Advising Center
25393
Calandro, Eddie G., Mr.
Bursar's Office
26842
Calderon, Elsa
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Calin, Costel, Dr.
Political Science
26038
Cameron, Mark, Dr.
Social Work
28900
Cammarasana, Charlene
Student Affairs (Activities)
28964
Cammarasana, Charlene H., Mrs.
Student Life
28964
Cammarata-gilhuly, Doreen, Mrs.
Alumni Relations
28824
Cannatelli, Frank, Mr.
Political Science
28916
Canning, Ian M., Mr.
Special Academic Programs
25345
Capobianco, Emily L.
First Year Experience
26646
Capone, Marguerite, Dr.
Psychology
26892
Cappello, Paul A., Mr.
Mathematics
25587
Capuano, Richard
Facilities Operations - Carpentry
26068
Caputo, Mary Pat, Ms.
Public Affairs
26598
Cardone, Resha, Dr.
World Languages & Literatures
26758
Carl, Jessica
Education, School of
25900
Carli, Stephanie N.
Drug & Alcohol Resource Center
26101
Carlino, Andrea
Academic and Career Advising Center
25367
Carney, Pamela J., Ms.
Exercise Science
26080
Carpentier, Robert
OIT Support Services
26424
Carr, Jeffrey H.
Facilities Operations - Carpentry
26939
Carr, T. Wiley, Mr.
Art
26636
Carrano, Andrew, Mr.
Psychology
26875
Carrano, Frank
Professional Development School
26507
Carrigan, Braxton, Dr.
Mathematics
26520
Carrigan, Catie, Mrs.
Mathematics
25868
Carrington, Carolyn C.
Music
2-6625
Carroll, Deborah A., Dr.
Psychology
26878
Carroll, Suzanne, Dr.
Marriage & Family Therapy
26412
Carson, Darci, Ms.
Human Resources
25075
Carter-david, Siobhan, Dr.
History
25858
Casetti, Dana, Dr.
Physics
28923
Cassella, Vincenzo
Sponsored Programs & Research (SPAR)
25151
Casucci, Armando
University Police
25375
Cathey, Dawn
Student Affairs, Dean
28977
Cavallero, Eric, Dr.
Philosophy
26789
Cavanagh, Shirley B., Ms.
Library Services
25768
Celentano, Thomas N., Mr.
Library Services
25771
Center Of Excellence On Autism Spectrum Disorders
Center Of Excellence On Autism Spectrum Disorders
25929
Center for Adaptive Technology
Center for Adaptive Technology
25799
Center for Communication Disorders
Center for Communication Disorders
25955
Center for Community & School Action Research
Center for Community & School Action Research
26402
Center for Environmental Literacy & Sustainability
Center for Environmental Literacy & Sustainability
26610
Center of Coastal & Marine Studies
Center of Coastal & Marine Studies
26602
Chamberlain, Caroline, Ms.
Women's Studies
26133 / 27050
Chamberlain, Francis, Mrs.
English
26726
Chambers, Oliver H., Mr.
University Accounting
26851
Chan, Jian, Mr.
Public Affairs
26587
Chandler, Jeremy
Art
26436
Chang, Ji-youn, Ms.
Theatre
26100
Charpie, John, Dr.
Honors College
Chartwells
Chartwells
26976
Chase Hall
Chase Hall
26363
Cheevers, Owen
Small Business Development Center
25196
Chemistry
Chemistry
26260
Cheng, June, Ms.
Library Services
25738
Chenoweth, Isabel E., Ms.
Public Affairs
26594
Chevan, David, Dr.
Music
2-6630
Chhabra, Ajay, Mr.
Budget & Planning
26852
Chief of Staff
Chief of Staff
27300
Chin, Sherryl G., Mrs.
Nursing
26475
Choi, Yunseon, Dr.
Information & Library Science
25704
Chrissidis, Nikolaos A., Dr.
History
25638
Christian-porteous, Karen, Ms.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
Christy, Catherine, Ms.
Women's Center
26946
Christy, Chermele
Residence Life
25433
Chucta, Nancy M., Ms.
Student Affairs, Vice President for
25553
Church, Lois
English
26726
Ciarlone, Jane, Ms.
Sociology
25921
Cimino, Matthew, Mr.
Music
2-6625
Cimino, Michael A., Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
26130
Ciociola, Carol A., Ms.
Counseling Services
25475
Cipriano, Robert, Dr.
Recreation & Leisure
26388
Clark, Aaron S, Dr.
Mathematics
25590
Clark, Michael
Computer Science
25821
Clark, Oscar
Registrar
25318
Clarke, Marsha
International Student Services
26947
Cleary, Shawna, Ms.
Administrative Support Services
26703
Clerc, Susan J., Dr.
Library Services
25735
Clermont, Fred, Mr.
OIT Systems & Infrastructure
26109
Cloud, Lisa., Mrs.
Admissions
25656
Clough, Rosa, Mrs.
Reading
26400
Coburn, Daniel, Mr.
Earth Science
27211
Coca, Adiel, Dr.
Chemistry
26982
Cochenet, Gregory
Art
28880
Cogswell, Richard, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Administration
26833
Cohane, William T., Mr.
Facilities Operations - Administration
26052
Cohen, Adam
Athletics - Women's Soccer
25759
Cohen, Adam, Mr.
Athletics
25759
Cohen, Clifford
OIT Support Services
25031
Cohen, Lori, Miss
Library Services
25752
Colby, Thomas
Tutorial Center
26818
Cole, Nate, Mr.
Athletics
26122
Cole, Nathan S., Mr.
Athletics - Baseball
26122
Collison, Steven
OIT Systems & Infrastructure
25088
Colon, Edgar, Dr.
Social Work
26555
Colwell, Kevin, Dr.
Psychology
26871
Communication
Communication
25377
Communication - T V Studio
Communication - T V Studio
25394
Communication Disorders
Communication Disorders
25954
Computer Science
Computer Science
25820
Condon, Bette J., Ms.
Institutional Advancement
26900 / 27236
Conference Services and Special Events
Conference Services and Special Events
25513
Conforti, Rosemarie J., Dr.
Media Studies
25379
Coniglio, Allen
Computer Science
25821
Conley, Marylou A., Ms.
Public Affairs
26599
Connecticut Hall
Connecticut Hall
26976
Connolly, Frank
Urban Studies
25834
Connolly, James, Dr.
Psychology
26892
Constantinople, Nicholas
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25891
Controller Conference Rm
University Controller
25462
Conway, Carol, Mrs.
Financial Aid & Scholarships
25225
Cook, Barbara, Ms.
Center for Communication Disorders
27119
Cook, Kenneth G.
OIT Support Services
27093
Cooper, Jennifer, Ms.
Earth Science
25842
Coords, Kathleen, Ms.
History
25600
Copeland, Deborah
University Police
25375
Cordero, Ivan
Facilities Operations - Grounds
26064
Cordero, Marlene, Mrs.
Human Resources
25537
Coron, Cynthia, Dr.
Earth Science
25840
Cota, Rosalie, Ms.
Facilities Operations - Administration
27794
Counseling & School Psychology
Counseling & School Psychology
25910
Counseling Services
Counseling Services
25475
Couto, Cecilia
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Cozzi, Elaine
Food Services - Connecticut Hall
25132
Crakes, Gary, Dr.
Economics & Finance
25615
Crawford, Ilene, Dr.
English
27051
Crawford, Sarah C., Dr.
Biology
26215
Crean, Mary, Ms.
Center for Communication Disorders
25973
Credit Union (WFFCU)
Credit Union (WFFCU)
29900
Crerar, Brad., Mr.
Adanti Student Center
25505
Crerar, Gregg, R.
Development
25518
Critzer, John, Dr.
Political Science
25658
Crohn, Frank, Mr.
Anthropology
28951
Crone, Kimberly, M., Ms.
Enrollment Management
29999
Cruz, Jenny
Facilities Operations - Custodial
26130
Cubitt, Mary, Mrs.
Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
25142
Cuddihee, Robert
OIT Teaching & Learning Technolgies
26405
Culmo, Carol A., Ms.
Communication
25377
Cummings, Karen, Dr.
Physics
27043
Cunningham, Linda J., Ms.
AAUP Office
25980
Cuomo, Larry R., Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25891
Curley, Lisa M.
Chemistry
26260
Curriculum Lab/LRC
Curriculum Lab/LRC
25719
Cusato, Susan H., Dr.
Center for Environmental Literacy & Sustainability
26610
Cusato, Susan, Dr.
Sci. Education & Envir. Studies
26610
Cwhf
Women's Hall Of Fame (Connecticut )
29007
Cyr, Jesse, Mr.
Athletics - M/W Swimming & Diving
26026
D'AGOSTINO, Vincent
Facilities Operations - Electrical
26065
D'addio, Linda
Payroll
25621
D'alessio, Linda, Ms.
Center for Communication Disorders
25955
D'amour, Alain, Dr.
Mathematics
25579
D'onofrio, Giovanni, Mr.
Payroll
25425
DEANTONIO, Joseph
Facilities Operations - Grounds
26064
DONNELLY, Mike, Mr.
Athletics
26017
Dahlman, Diana (dee Dee), Mrs.
Residence Life
28856
Dale, Allison, Mrs.
Athletics
26007 / 26008
Daponte, John S., Dr.
Computer Science
25810
Darrett, Elizabeth, Ms
Communication
25389
Daupern, Peter, Mr.
Mathematics
25587
Davis, Charlie, Mr.
Athletics
26090
Davis, Jr., Charles F., Mr.
Exercise Science
26090 / 26007
Davis, Meghan
Multicultural Affairs
2-5888
Davison, Amy, Ms.
Mathematics
25587
Davison, Charlie, Ms.
Alumni Relations
26500
Day, Pamela M.
University Police
25375
De Barbieri, Patricia, Dr.
Marriage & Family Therapy
25483
Decapua, Sarah
English
25137
Decarlo, Catherine, Sullivan
Journalism
25800
Dececchi, Brian J., Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25891
Decesare, Richard P., Dr.
Mathematics
25596
Decesare, Vincent, Mr.
Mathematics
25587
Decrescenzo, Sharon, Mrs.
Athletics
26047
Decrosta, Pasquale, Mr.
Student Teaching
28843
Defrancesco, Jackie
Art
26652 / 25322
Dejarnette, Glenda, Dr.
Communication Disorders
25965
Delbene, Susan, Ms.
Sociology
25925
Deleo'n, Sandra
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
Delise, Abigail
Fitness Center
28968
Delisle, Lee J., Dr.
Recreation & Leisure
27159
Dellinger-pate, Charlene, Dr.
Media Studies
25384
Deluca, Jane H.
Management / MIS
25850
Deluca, Jr., Lewis J., Mr.
Academic and Career Advising Center
28862
Delucia, Christine, Ms.
Communication
25389
Demezzo, Robert, Mr.
Residence Life
25886
Demorro, Joan, Ms.
Business, School of
25630 / 25632
Dempsey, James J., Dr.
Communication Disorders
X25962
Denhup, Christine, Ms.
Nursing
26479
Dennis, Emmett C., Dr.
Mathematics
25582
Dequattro, Anthony, Dr.
Music
2-6625
Desalvo, Bert Mr.
Athletics - Women's Basketball
26002
Desisto, Deborah A., Ms.
Academic Affairs
25423
Development
Development
25598
Diamantis, Maria, Dr.
Mathematics
26143
Diane, Johnson, Ms.
Health Services
28981
Diaz, Rosemary
Anthropology
28951
Diaz, Tanya, Ms.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
Dickens, Jeff, Mr.
Library Services
25751
Dickinson, Cheryl, Dr.
Elementary Education
26484
Didio, Katie, Ms.
Athletics - Women's Soccer
28842
Didonato, Helene S., Mrs.
University Accounting
26853
Diehl, Christine M. , Mrs.
Mathematics
25587
Diffley, William J., Dr.
Research, Statistics, and Measurement
25911
Difrancesco, Sandy, Mrs.
Communication
25385
Dilger, Patrick, Mr.
Public Affairs
26588
Dimauro, Margaret
Media Studies
25157
Dimicco, Gaetano
Facilities Operations - Plumbing
26066
Dinallo, Gary, Mr.
History
25600
Dipietro, Anthony
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Disability Resource Center
Disability Resource Center
2-6828/TTY 2-6131
Disano, Cynthia, Dr.
Sociology
26168
Dishmey, Jose, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
26051
Diversity and Equity Programs
Diversity and Equity Programs
25491
Dixon, Ramee
Accounts Payable
26847
Dodge, Michael
Athletics - Men's Football
26011
Dodge, Michael, Mr.
Athletics
26011
Dodson, Joel, Dr.
English
26903
Doenges, Catherine, Dr.
Geography
25829
Doherty, Julia, Ms.
Communication
25389
Dojny, Carol L., Mrs.
Special Education
25925
Dolan, James F., Dr.
Physics
26453
Dombroski, Ann P., Dr.
Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
25794
Dombrowski, Christine , Dr.
World Languages & Literatures
27127
Dominguez, Juan
Food Services - Connecticut Hall
26979
Domorod, Steve, Mr.
OIT Systems & Infrastructure
26434
Donnelly, Mike
Athletics - Men's Basketball
26017
Dooley, Joseph M.
University Police
25375
Doran, Marcia, Mph
Public Health
26950
Dorr, Thomas S., Mr
Adanti Student Center
28969
Doughman, Siham, Ms.
Registrar
25713
Downer, Sophia
Learning Resource Center/Production Lab
25719
Doyle, Kevin, Mr.
Political Science
28916
Dripchak, Valerie., Dr.
Social Work
26581
Drobish, Robert K., Mr.
Registrar
25310
Drucker, Vitaly, Dr.
Mathematics
25587
Drug & Alcohol Resource Center
Drug & Alcohol Resource Center
25087
Dubose, Johnaven, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Rec. & Stores
26071
Dubowchik, Rosemary, Dr.
Music
2-6633
Duffy, Alyssa
Student Life
28998
Dunbar, Miranda, Dr.
Biology
26221
Dunklee, Jerry, Mr.
Journalism
25801
Dunn, Margaret, Ms.
English
26964
Duplicating
Duplicating
25267
Durnin, Ellen, Dr.
Business, School of
25631
Durwin, Cheryl C., Dr.
Psychology
25562
Dutta, Sandip, Dr.
Economics & Finance
27028
Dziurzynski, Stanislaw
Computer Science
25821
Earth Science
Earth Science
25835
Ecklund, Constance C., Dr.
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Economics & Finance
Economics & Finance
25629
Economics, BA Program
Economics, BA Program
25623
Edelstein, Roman, Mr.
OIT Systems & Infrastructure
26503
Edgington, Nicholas P., Dr.
Biology
26219
Edmonds, Shermaine A., Mrs.
OIT - Office of Information Technology
25019
Education, School of
Education, School of
25900
Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
25341
Educational Opportunity Program
Educational Opportunity Program
26812
Eilderts, Luke
World Languages & Literatures
26755
El-nabbout, Marie, Dr.
Mathematics
25594
Elahi, Ataollah, Dr.
Computer Science
25819
Elder, Alexis, Dr.
Philosophy
26794
Elementary Education
Elementary Education
26425
Elhance, Rajesh, Mr.
Marketing
25421
Elias, Nabil, Mr.
Economics & Finance
25615
Elias, Pamela
Psychology
26875
Ellinger-dovak, Ingrid, Mrs.
Elementary Education
27150
Ellis, Scott
English
26742
Ellis, Sherrill H., Ms.
Center for Communication Disorders
25955
Emenyonu, Emmanuel N., Dr.
Accounting
26148
English
English
26726
Enjalran, Matthew, Dr.
Physics
25444
Ennes, Linda M.
Media Studies
26440
Enrollment Management
Enrollment Management
29999
Environmental Studies
Environmental Studies
26600
Ercolano, Elizabeth, Dr.
Nursing
27151
Eren, Ruth, Dr.
Special Education
26426 / 25947
Escort Service
University Police
25375
Esposito, Robin, Ms.
Sociology
25921
Ethnic Heritage Center
Ethnic Heritage Center
26126
Evans, Laurissa
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
Evans, Marian, Md
Public Health
26924
Exercise Science
Exercise Science
26080
Exercise Science ( MFH )
Exercise Science ( MFH )
26039
FISHER, Michael, Dr.
Biology
26218
FRASSINELL, Kelley, Mrs.
Athletics - Field Hockey
25981
FRECKLETON, Rodger G., Mr.
Facilities Operations - HVAC
26067
FUENTES, Rodrigo, Dr.
World Languages & Literatures
28010
Facilities Operations - Carpentry
Facilities Operations - Carpentry
26069
Facilities Operations - Administration
Facilities Operations - Administration
26051
Facilities Operations - Custodial
Facilities Operations - Custodial
26052 / 26833
Facilities Operations - Electrical
Facilities Operations - Electrical
26065
Facilities Operations - Grounds
Facilities Operations - Grounds
26064
Facilities Operations - HVAC
Facilities Operations - HVAC
26067
Facilities Operations - Heating Plant
Facilities Operations - Heating Plant
25498
Facilities Operations - Locksmith
Facilities Operations - Locksmith
26061
Facilities Operations - Painter
Facilities Operations - Painter
26069
Facilities Operations - Plumbing
Facilities Operations - Plumbing
26066
Facilities Operations - Automotive
Facilities Operations - Automotive
26079
Facilities Operations - Building Maintenance
Facilities Operations - Building Maintenance
26069
Facilities Operations - Inventory Control
Facilities Operations - Inventory Control
26070
Facilities Operations - Rec. & Stores
Facilities Operations - Rec. & Stores
26071
Faculty Development
Faculty Development
25358
Fairchild, Deborah, Mrs.
Disability Resource Center
26826
Family Therapy Clinic
Family Therapy Clinic
26415
Family Therapy Clinic
Marriage & Family Therapy
26415
Faraclas, Kara, Ms.
Special Education
27239
Faraclas, William G, Dr.
Public Health
26969
Farley-lucas, Bonnie, Dr.
Communication
25488 / 25386
Farnham Hall
Farnham Hall
25436
Farrier, Ann
Athletics
25127
Farrier, Ann, Mrs.
Athletics - Field Hockey
25127
Fatone, Joseph M., Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
26051
Fay, Herbert, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
Fay, Terrence, Mr.
Music
2-6625
Fede, Marybeth H., Mrs.
Exercise Science
26086
Feeney, Kevin, Mr.
Accounting
27134
Feinburg, Harvey Dr.
History
25602
Feinmark, David
Library Services
25731
Feinn, Richard, Dr.
Mathematics
25587
Fernandes, Carrie, Mrs.
Financial Aid & Scholarships
25228
Ferraro, Marisa, Ms.
Training for All Teachers Program
25162
Ferrie, Jr. Vincent N., Mr.
Lyman Center
26167
Ferrucci, Thomas J.
Writing Center
26824
Ferrucci, Thomas J., Mr.
English
26824
Fields, Joseph, Dr.
Mathematics
26519
Finan, Wadad
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Finance & Administration, Exec. Vice President
Finance & Administration, Exec. Vice President
25450
Financial Aid & Scholarships
Financial Aid & Scholarships
25222
Finch, Janelle, Ms.
Public Affairs
26204
Fiorillo, Elizabeth, Ms.
Mathematics
25587
First Stop
First Stop
27121 / 27122
First Year Experience
First Year Experience
26671
Fischer, Stephanie
English
27099
Fisher, Arthur
University Police
25375
Fitness Center
Fitness Center
28971
Fitness, Intern
Fitness Center
28970
Fitzgerald, Jean T., Mrs.
English
26726
Fitzgerald, Lawrence, Dr.
Communication
25389
Fleming, Thomas, Dr.
Earth Science
25837
Fluhr, Nicole M., Dr.
English
26739
Flynn, Carla A., Mrs.
Admissions
25545
Flynn, Deborah, Dr.
Public Health
26958
Fonseca, Agostinho, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Food Services - Bagel Wagon
Food Services - Bagel Wagon
28985
Food Services - Catering Services
Food Services - Catering Services
26987
Food Services - Connecticut Hall
Food Services - Connecticut Hall
26976
Food Services - Davis Hall
Food Services - Davis Hall
27115
Food Services - North Campus
Food Services - North Campus
28521
Food Services - University Student Center
Food Services - University Student Center
26990
Fopiano, Joy E., Dr.
Elementary Education
25915
Forbus, Robert, Dr.
Marketing
25857
Ford, Rebecca A., Ms.
Theatre
26100
Forrest, David S., Mr.
Facilities Operations - Administration
26056
Forsyth, Jason, Mr.
Graduate Studies
25244
Foss-kelly, Louisa L., Dr.
Counseling & School Psychology
25154
Foster, Jack R.
Facilities Operations - Heating Plant
25498
Foundation Business Office
Foundation Business Office
26506 / 26634
Fox, Gillian
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Francis, Bonny A., Ms.
Institutional Research
25208
Frank, Ellen J., Dr.
Management / MIS
25854
Frankel-gramelis, Diane, Ms
Public Health
26950
Frankowski, Kathy, Ms.
Athletics
26153
Frassinelli, Kelley, Mrs.
Athletics
25981
Frechette, Michael J., Dr.
Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
25442
Friedlander, Alan, Dr.
History
25613
Frumento, Gennaro, Mr.
Sci. Education & Envir. Studies
26612
Fullard, Kathie, Mrs.
Registrar
25319
Fullmer, James, Dr.
Earth Science
25841
Furlong, James, Mr.
Interfaith Office
25331
Fusco, Joseph
Facilities Operations - Rec. & Stores
27060
Gabriel, Ann, Ms.
Marriage & Family Therapy
26432
Gal, Larry B., Mr.
Bookstore
25275
Galasso, Thomas C.
University Police
25375
Galatioto, Christopher, Mr.
Economics & Finance
25615
Galligan, Beth
School Health Education
26907
Gallo, Christine
Sponsored Programs & Research (SPAR)
26802
Gallup, Peggy A., Dr.
Public Health
26961
Galvin, Lisa, Ms.
Graduate Studies
25354
Gandolfi, Joanne
Student Affairs (Activities)
25896
Gandolfi, Joanne C., Mrs.
Student Life
25896
Garcia, Elizabeth, Ms.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
26051
Garcia, Esteban, Mr.
Bursar's Office
26845
Garcia, Maria, Ms.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Garofano, Jacquelynn
CRISP Laboratory
27018
Garofolo, James
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Garvey, Sheila Hickey, Dr.
Theatre
26102
Gatzke, Ken W., Dr.
Philosophy
26776
Gause, Jacqueline
Facilities Operations - Custodial
26051
Gavigan, Milton, Mr.
History
25600
Gear Up
Gear Up
25575
Gebremariam, Yilma, Dr.
Economics & Finance
25620
Geibel, Annemarie
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Gelineau, R. Phyllis, Dr.
Elementary Education
2-6633
Gemme, Terese, Dr.
Honors College
25499 / 26628
General Information
General Information
25200
General Information
University Police
25376
Generali, Margaret, Dr.
Counseling & School Psychology
25175
Gennert, Cathy, Ms.
Sociology
25921
Geography
Geography
25834
Gerber, Richard A., Dr.
History
25352
Gerstein, Adam
OIT Support Services
26474
Gesino, Jack, Dr.
Social Work
26552
Gesmonde, Gary, Dr.
Public Health
26957
Getter, Joseph, Mr.
Music
2-6633
Gibbons, Isorina
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Gibbs, Dorothy
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Gibbs, Walter
Athletics - Men's Football
26014
Gibson, Shane M,
University Police
25375
Gil, Jodie
Journalism
28937
Gilbride-redman, Mpa,ms, Maureen
Assessment and Planning
27054
Gill, Robert
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
Gill, Veronica, Ms.
Management / MIS
26518
Gilliam, Susan W., Dr.
Mathematics
25587
Gilliland, Rex, Dr.
Philosophy
26783
Gillotti, Daniel S.
University Police
25375
Gingrich, Ross B., Dr.
Mathematics
25581
Ginicola, Misty M., Dr.
Counseling & School Psychology
25913
Giordano, John L., Mr.
Financial Aid & Scholarships
25446
Glagowski, Elizabeth
Journalism
25800
Glasson, Richard L.
Purchasing
26702
Gleason, Jesse, Dr.
World Languages & Literatures
28012
Gleisner, Nichole, Dr.
World Languages & Literatures
28011
Glendon, Kathryn, Mph
Public Health
26950
Glendon, Maryann, Dr.
Nursing
26481
Glinka, Richard, Mr.
Communication
25382
Godek, Thomas E., Mr.
Athletics - Men's Football
26010
Gofman, Ilya
Philosophy
26404
Goldberg, Adam, Dr.
Elementary Education
26442
Golder, Keenan, Mr.
Earth Science
27211
Goldstein, Richard, Mr.
Music
2-6625
Gollnick, Floyd D.
Facilities Operations - Carpentry
26939
Gonzalez, Daniel
University Police
25375
Goralski, Joseph
Computer Science
25821
Gordon, Phyllis, Mrs.
Marriage & Family Therapy
26413
Gorniak-kocikowska, Krystyna, Dr.
Philosophy
26784
Grace, Sean, Dr.
Biology
26216
Grad Asst
Academic and Career Advising Center
27123
Graduate Studies
Graduate Studies
25240
Graham, Kristin M., Mrs.
Theatre
26103
Grantham Millman, Carolyn H., Mph
Public Health
26899
Graves, Scott M., Dr.
Sci. Education & Envir. Studies
26604
Gray Silvie
Facilities Operations - Custodial
26130
Greater New Haven African American Hist. Soc.
Greater New Haven African American Hist. Soc.
26126
Green, Richard, Dr.
Music
2-6625
Greengross, Steven, Dr.
Elementary Education
26492 & 26430
Gregory, Jess, Dr.
Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
25324
Gregory, Robert Dr.
Exercise Science
26036
Gregory, Robert W., Dr.
Exercise Science ( MFH )
26036
Grier-rogers, Aleesha, Dr.
Psychology
26875
Grimes, Dawn V., Ms.
Graduate Studies
25231
Grimme, Paul D.
University Police
25375
Grober, Louise
CRISP Laboratory
27018
Groenewold, Gerd
Philosophy
26404
Groskreutz, Mark, Dr.
Special Education
25951
Grossman, Elena, Ms.
Art
26649
Grubacic, Sanja, Dr.
Economics & Finance
25672
Guagliumi, Arthur, Mr.
Art
26639
Guarino, Jennifer
English
Gubitose, Cynthia B., Dr.
Mathematics
25593
Gulianello, Alexander F.
Facilities Operations - Electrical
26065
Gulianello, Joan
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
Guy, Claudia, Ms.
Graduate Studies
25236
Gyadu, Benjamin, Mr.
Economics & Finance
25615
HONSBERGER, Michael, Dr.
Psychology
26892
Haakonsen, Alexis S. , Mrs.
Admissions
25652
Hairston-hatton, Sedell A., Mrs.
Health Services
26307
Hamel, Ron, Mr.
Psychology
26868
Hanke, Alicia, Mph
Public Health
26950
Hankey, Todd A.
University Police
25375 / 26540
Hannah, Corey M., Dr.
Exercise Science
27112
Hannah, Corey, Mr.
Athletics
27112
Hanson, Craig J.
Accounting
25673
Hanson, Jesse, Mr.
Geography
25829
Hardenberg, Wendeline A.
Library Services
25734
Harding, Richard
Theatre
26100
Harlow, Renee, Ms.
Metaphilosophy Journal
28915
Harper, Hillary, Ms.
Communication Disorders
28925
Harris, Brenda C., Ms
Diversity and Equity Programs
25492
Harris, Carolyn L., Ms.
Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
25224
Harris, Denina L.
World Languages & Literatures
26132
Harris, Edward A, Dr.
Communication
25389
Harris, Iii, Frank
Journalism
25804
Harris, Kayla M., Ms.
Health Services
26314
Harry, Chelsea, Dr.
Philosophy
26952
Hart, Elizabeth, Ms.
Mathematics
27212
Hartog, Martin, Dr.
Mathematics
25595
Harun, Harriet, Mrs.
Mathematics
25587
Harvey, Rebecca, Dr.
Marriage & Family Therapy
27262
Hatcher, Keith, Mr.
Art
26640
Hauselt, W. Jerome, Dr.
Psychology
25243 / 26874
Hawkins, Lorraine, Dr.
Anthropology
28951
Hayden, Monike M.
University Police
25375
Haynes, Norris M., Dr.
Center for Community & School Action Research
26402
Haynes, Norris, Dr.
Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
26402
Hazelwood, Eloise, Ms
Public Health
26950
Health Services
Health Services
26300
Hebert, Michele A., Ms.
Center for Communication Disorders
25955
Hedreen, Rebecca, Ms.
Library Services
25753
Hegedus, Stephen J., Dr.
Education, School of
25900
Heidkamp, Erin, Dr.
International Education, Office of
26975
Heidkamp, Patrick, Dr. ( Christian )
Geography
25919
Henderson, Nicole
First Year Experience
26196 / 26672
Henderson, Nicole, Ms.
English
26196 / 26671
Hernandez, Mildred, Ms.
Diversity and Equity Programs
25491
Hernandez, Rafael, Dr.
World Languages & Literatures
26202
Herndon, Jennifer
Food Services - Catering Services
26987
Hettrick, Krystopher R.
University Police
25375
Hickerson Hall
Hickerson Hall
26367
Hicks, Cynthia, Ms.
Registrar
25303
Hildreth-reed, Catherine, Ms
Philosophy
26787
Hill, Celeste
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Hindenlang, Jane, Ms.
Center for Communication Disorders
25957
Hines, Joseph
Athletics
26016
Hird, Annette, Mph
Public Health
26950
History
History
25600
Hlavac, Craig D., Dr.
Music
26631 / 26546
Hochman, Will
English
25024
Hocurscak, Jennifer
University Accounting
26849
Hodes, Traci, Dr.
Psychology
26875
Hoffecker, Megan, Ms.
Academic and Career Advising Center
25213
Holbrook, Sue Ellen, Dr.
English
26740
Holder-winfield, Gary, Mr.
AAUP Office
25975
Holmer, Paul L., Dr.
Library Services
25746
Hong, Jooyoun, Dr.
Mathematics
25583
Honors College
Honors College
25499
Hooper, Richard, Dr.
History
25600
Hoot Loot (University Card Office)
Hoot Loot (University Card Office)
27077
Hopkins, Pamela, Dr.
Management / MIS
25052
Horbachuk, Michael
CRISP Laboratory
27018
Horch, Elliott
Physics
26393
Horelick, Lisa A., Ms.
Adanti Student Center
25044
Horvath, Susan, Mrs.
Music
27233
Houghton, Craig
OIT Enterprise Applications
25515
Howe, Esther, Dr.
Social Work
26562
Huda, Margaret E., Mrs.
President's Office
25251
Hudson, Jennifer A., Ms.
Faculty Development
25357
Huebner, Sandra A., Mrs.
Chief of Staff
28810
Huggins, Percy Jr., Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25881
Hughes, Martha, Ms.
Health Services
26768
Human Performance Lab
Human Performance Lab
26039
Human Resources
Human Resources
25567
Huminski, Suzanne E.
Facilities Operations - Administration
27135
Huminski, Suzanne E., Mrs.
Sci. Education & Envir. Studies
27154
Hurst, Matt
Athletics - M/W Swimming & Diving
26026 / 28784
Husk, Jenny
English
26726
Hutchinson, Brandon, Dr.
English
26720
Hutchinson, Nikki
Residence Life
26360
Iacomini, Kerry A., Ms.
Athletics - Women's Softball/Volleyball
26153
Iacomini, Kerry, Ms.
Athletics
26153
Iatrides, John, Dr.
Political Science
25668
Imme, Michael W., Mr.
Purchasing
26705
Incampo, Jean
English
26726
Information & Library Science
Information & Library Science
25781
Ingram-johnson, Melissa, Mrs.
Admissions
25645
Inguanti, Joseph J., Dr.
Art
26641
Institutional Advancement
Institutional Advancement
26900
Institutional Research
Institutional Research
25210
Intarapanich, Peter, Dr.
Mathematics
25584
Interfaith Office
Interfaith Office
25331
Internal Audit
Internal Audit
25094
International Education, Office of
International Education, Office of
26756
International Student Services
International Student Services
26947
Intramurals
Intramurals
25720 / 27234
Irish American Historical Society
Irish American Historical Society
26435
Irwin, Julia, Dr.
Psychology
28804
Ishman, Ashley
Wellness Center
26526
Italian-American Hist Soc of CT
Italian-American Hist Soc of CT
28901
JONES, Diare A., Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Jackson, Betty R., Mrs.
Admissions
25642
Jackson, Shirley A., Dr.
Sociology
25676
Jacob, Ryan
University Police
25375
Jacobs, John R., Dr.
Psychology
26873
Jagielow, Kurt
OIT Communication Technologies
26299
Jaser, John M., Mr.
OIT Systems & Infrastructure
27032
Jenkins, Carol
CRISP Education & Outreach Office
28959
Jewish Hist Soc of Greater New Haven
Jewish Hist Soc of Greater New Haven
26125
Johnson, Bethann H., Mrs.
President's Office
25253
Johnson, Brian, Mr.
English
27049
Johnson, Sara, Ms.
Nursing
26517
Johnston, Michelle, Ms.
Alumni Relations
26501
Jonathan, Irving, Dr.
Music
2-7770
Jones, Jan
First Year Experience
26671/ 26689
Jones, Jan L., Dr.
International Education, Office of
26756
Jones, Jan Louise, Dr.
Recreation & Leisure
28837
Jones, Jordan
Academic and Career Advising Center
27081
Jones, Tanya, Ms.
Counseling & School Psychology
25910
Joshua Rio-ross
Arts & Sciences, School of
25587
Journal Of Assessment & Institutional Effectivenes
Journal Of Assessment & Institutional Effectivenes
25342
Journalism
Journalism
25800
Judaic Studies
Judaic Studies
27012
Judd, Amy, Ms.
English
26726
Judd, Steven, Dr.
History
25605
Judicial Affairs
Judicial Affairs
27220
Jump Start
Jump Start
27590
Jung, Betty C., Mph
Public Health
26950
KIM, Chang Suk, Dr.
Computer Science
25191
Kagan, Barbara, Ms.
Public Affairs
25178
Kahlbaugh, Patricia E., Dr.
Psychology
26891
Kalbfleisch, Elizabeth, Dr.
English
26732
Kalk, Bruce H., Dr.
Arts & Sciences, School of
25139 / 25609
Kapoor, Saroj, Mrs.
Chemistry
Karatjas, Andrew G., Dr.
Chemistry
26271
Kavanagh, John P., Dr.
Mathematics
25585
Kearney, Richard, Mr.
Financial Aid & Scholarships
25220
Kearns, James K., Dr.
Chemistry
26263
Kedves, John
Art
26652
Keenan, Elizabeth, Dr.
Social Work
25108
Kelley, Danny
Facilities Operations - Custodial
26051
Kellogg, Raymond
OIT Communication Technologies
26781
Kelly, Victoria
Elementary Education
27011
Kemler, David S., Dr.
Exercise Science
26040
Kenefick, Robin G., Mrs.
Duplicating
25266
Kennedy, Marianne D., Dr.
Academic Affairs
25761
Kennedy, Paula J., Mrs.
Admissions
25651
Kenty-drane, Jessica L., Dr.
Sociology
25689
Kerr, Audrey, Dr.
English
25114
Kertanis, Jennifer, Mph
Public Health
26950
Keylock, Lee
English
26726
Kiarie, Mary, Dr.
Special Education
25866
Kim, Hak Joon, Dr.
Information & Library Science
25703
Kim, Hyi-gyung Clara, Dr.
Biology
27206
Kimball, Christin, Ms.
Communication
25389
Kimball, Stephanie, Ms.
Mathematics
25587
Kimbrough, Mary, Ms.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
King, Noelle, Ms.
Art History
26657
Kiraly, Peggy M.
Journalism
25800
Kirsch, Robert J., Dr.
Accounting
25697
Kiska, Jessica, Miss
Student Life
28965
Klicsu, Janet C., Mrs.
Adanti Student Center
25513
Knell, Michael, Dr.
Earth Science
25836
Knight, Renee
Accounts Payable
25455
Kobylanski, Michael, Mr.
Athletics - Sports Information
26005
Koch, Mary, Ms.
History
25718
Koehler, Catherine, Dr.
Sci. Education & Envir. Studies
26608
Koonze, Megan
English
26726
Koslowski, Philanthi R.
Administrative Support Services
26205
Kostka, Edith A., Dr.
English
28934
Kostka, Ilka
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Kovner, Josh, Mr.
Journalism
25800
Kowalczyk, Gregory, Dr.
Chemistry
26268
Kowalczyk, Jan, Mrs.
Chemistry
Kozin, John, (ivan)
OIT Support Services
26284
Kraemer, Deborah, Dr.
Psychology
26867
Kramer, Maryjo, Dr.
Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
28917
Kramer, Richard P., Mr.
Mathematics
25587
Krauss, Tim
University Controller
25715
Krausz, Linda, Ms.
Graduate Studies
25338
Kroeber, Robert
Facilities Operations - Heating Plant
25498
Krol, Maria, Dr.
Nursing
26547
Kruczek, Klay, Dr.
Mathematics
25591
Kuchta, Lisa, Ms.
Communication
25381
Kunle Olumide
Arts & Sciences, School of
25587
Kuss, Mark, Dr.
Music
2-6626
Kustin, Richard, Dr.
Marketing
28873
Kuzman, Cynthia
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Kwak, Lynn, Dr.
Marketing
26209
LINKS Program
LINKS Program
26780
LYMAN CENTER BOX OFFICE
Lyman Center
26154
Labas, Gladys, Dr.
Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
29927
Lacerva, Giovanni
Facilities Operations - Heating Plant
25498
Lacey, Kimberly, Dr.
Nursing
28871
Lacharity, Eric E.
Student Life
25792
Lacharity, Eric E., Mr.
Student Life - Campus Recreation
25792
Ladore, Frank, Mr.
Senior Citizen Advisement
28888
Laing, Kimberly, Ms.
Registrar
28833
Lamberti, Mary Pat, Dr.
Nursing
26480
Lamonica, Aukje, Dr.
School Health Education
26913
Lamont, Catherine
English
26726
Lancor, Lisa B., Dr.
Computer Science
25905 / 25890
Landau, Randall J.
University Card Office
25133
Lane, Joan, MPH
Public Health
26950
Lang, Cassandra C., Ms.
Admissions
25646
Lang, Thomas, Mr.
Athletics - Men's Soccer
26018
Lang, William, Mr.
Disability Resource Center
26828
Lanza, Deborah, Ms.
Center for Communication Disorders
25955
Larkin, Erin, Dr.
World Languages & Literatures
26766
Larocco, Steven M., Dr.
English
25494
Larson, Susan
Disability Resource Center
26537
Laskin, Esther
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Laskin, Martin, Dr.
Sociology
25921
Lassiter, Pamela M., Ms.
Diversity and Equity Programs
25899
Latchman, Peter L., Dr.
Exercise Science
26081
Latimer, Linda
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Latorre, Sobeira, Dr.
World Languages & Literatures
26774
Latorre, Teresa
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Lavin, Beverly, Ms.
Psychology
26892
Lavin, Terrence P.
Art
26651
Lawler, Michelle A., Ms.
Counseling Services
25475
Lawrence, Susan, Mrs.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
26130
Lawson, Alix S., Ms.
Student Affairs, Dean
25549
Leaman, Marion, Ms.
Center for Communication Disorders
25955
Learning Resource Center/Production Lab
Learning Resource Center/Production Lab
25719
Lecointe, Ronald
Athletics - Men's Football
26035
Lee, Gloria, Mrs.
Financial Aid & Scholarships
25445
Lee-gorishti, Yolanda, Ms.
Earth Science
27211
Lehman, Ann
CRISP Laboratory
27018
Lehnes, Katherine
English
26726
Leighton, Scott
Facilities Operations - Rec. & Stores
27061
Lembo-frey, Byron
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Lembo-frey, Matthew
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
Lemma, Alemseged, Dr.
Economics & Finance
25625
Lenzi-magoveny, Judith
Theatre
26103
Leonard, Michelle
University Accounting
25997
Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, & Transgender (SAGE) Cente
Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, & Transgender (SAGE) Cente
28989 / 25864
Lesley, M.j. Gerald, Dr.
Chemistry
26262
Lessne, Eric, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Administration
27071
Letize, Ray, Mr.
Chemistry
Letkowski, Matthew, Mr.
Athletics
26048
Leung, Peter, Mr.
Academic and Career Advising Center
25025
Levande, David, Dr.
Elementary Education
26429
Levine, David A., Dr.
Art
26642
Lewis Roberts, Elizabeth, Dr.
Biology
26904
Library Buley - Administrative Office
Library Buley - Administrative Office
25742
Library Buley - Cataloging
Library Buley - Cataloging
25779
Library Buley - Circulation
Library Buley - Circulation
25756
Library Buley - Interlibrary Loan
Library Buley - Interlibrary Loan
27038
Library Buley - Reference Desk
Library Buley - Reference Desk
25732 / 25733
Library Buley - Special Collections (main)
Library Buley - Special Collections (main)
25746
Library Services
Library Services
25742
Library Services - Special Collections
Library Services - Special Collections
25145
Lickteig, Elaine, Msrd
Public Health
26950
Liefeld, Julie A., Dr.
Counseling Services
25475
Limone, Christine, Ms.
Social Work
26497
Lin, Yi-chun Tricia, Dr.
Women's Studies
26864
Listro, Stephen A., Mr.
English
26726
Liu, Yan Quan, Dr.
Information & Library Science
25763
Lockwood, Heidi, Dr.
Philosophy
25161
Lodha, Shyam S., Dr.
Marketing
25880
Loescher, Paul F., Mr.
Facilities Operations - Administration
26055
Loiseau, Heidi A., Dr.
Physics
26450
Long, John, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
Lopez, Carlos
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Lopez, Elizabeth
Registrar
25316
Lopez, Sylvia
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25891
Lopez-castro, Marisol, Mrs.
Economics & Finance
25615
Lopez-velasquez, Angela M., Dr.
Special Education
26648
Lorenti, Chris
Athletics - Men's Football
26035
Lubrano, Linda
English
26726
Lucibello, Arlene
University Scheduling Office
26165
Lucibello, Arlene J., Mrs.
Lyman Center
26165
Lugo, Henry, Mr.
Music
2-6625
Lunn, William R., Dr.
Human Performance Lab
26129
Lunn, William, Dr.
Exercise Science
26129
Ly, Carolyn, Ms.
Sociology
25925
Lyman Center
Lyman Center
26161
Lyman Center - Box Office
Lyman Center - Box Office
26154
Lynn, Christopher J., Mr.
Athletics
26028
MABRY, Kelly Dr.
Center for Communication Disorders
25986
MBA Program
MBA Program
25633
MCNEIL, Christopher, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
MIKAC, Nedeljko, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Electrical
26065
MINGGIA, Curtis, Mr.
Facilities Operations - HVAC
26067
MORAN, Kevin
Facilities Operations - Plumbing
26066
MORAN, Michael K., Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
MORIN, Elizabeth, Mrs.
Psychology
26890
Mabesoone, Dan, Mr.
Management / MIS
25850
Mabry, Kelly, Dr.
Communication Disorders
x25986
Macgregor, Jim, Dr.
Recreation & Leisure
26385
Mackey, Jocelyn, Dr.
Psychology
26875
Madara, Bernadette R., Dr.
Nursing
26478
Madden,devin,mph
Public Health
26950
Madigan, Jill, Mrs.
Journalism
25800
Madison, Julian, Dr.
History
25604
Madlock Gatison, Annette, Dr.
Communication
25522
Madonia, Peter R., Dr.
Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
25441
Magas, Jennifer
English
26726
Magno, Cathryn, Dr.
Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
27052 / 25170
Magnotti, Sheila A., Mrs.
Philosophy
26777
Mahon, Maribeth
School Health Education
25038
Mail Services
Mail Services
25268
Mainiero, Matilda, Mrs.
Registrar
25315
Major, Patricia A., Dr.
Special Education
25952
Makubika, Michael, Mr.
Athletics
25411
Makubika, Mike
Athletics - Men's Basketball
25411
Malicka, Anna A.
Library Services
25774
Malicki,midge,mph
Public Health
26950
Mallick, Barbara, Mrs.
Budget & Planning
25559
Malone, Moira
Theatre
26100
Management / MIS
Management / MIS
25850
Mann, Michelle
Public Health
26951
Manzella, Joseph, Dr.
Anthropology
25803
Maragliano, Elise
Anthropology
28951
Marchant-shapiro, Theresa, Dr.
Political Science
25664
Marchese, Phil, Mr.
Human Resources
28848
Marine Studies
Marine Studies
26602
Marino, Doris M, Dr.
School Health Education
26922
Marketing
Marketing
25435
Marr, Christine, Mph
Public Health
26950
Marriage & Family Therapy
Marriage & Family Therapy
26414
Marrone, Jane E., Ms.
Athletics
25418
Marshall, Althea, Ms.
Center for Communication Disorders
25966
Marsland, Katherine, Dr.
Psychology
26865
Marsoobian, Armen T., Dr.
Metaphilosophy Journal
26788 / 26793
Martin, Elaine, Dr.
Nursing
27195
Martin, James, Mr.
Music
2-6625
Marx, Helen, Dr.
Elementary Education
26654
Mason, Jan
Theatre
26100
Mason, Todd J., Mr.
University Card Office
26622
Massaro, Anthony M.
University Police
25375
Massimino, Gale
Recreation & Leisure
26388
Massimino, Sr., Andrew R.
Facilities Operations - Carpentry
26939
Massores, Kimberly A., Mrs.
Human Resources
26962
Master's Of Public Health ( MPH )
Master's Of Public Health ( MPH )
26954
Mathematics
Mathematics
25576
Mattera, Tom, Mr.
Athletics - Men's Soccer
25636
Mayne, Jessica
Food Services - University Student Center
26977
Mazen, Ragaa, Dr.
Psychology
26892
Mazur, James E., Dr.
Psychology
26876
Mazur, James, Dr.
Research Protection Program - (ORI, IRB, IACUC)
25243 / 26876
Mazza, Diane, Ms.
Human Resources
25405
Mazzone, Marissa
School of Health & Human Services
28044
Mc Riley, Mark, Mph
Public Health
27246
Mcafee, Joan, Mrs.
Theatre
26103
Mcbrine, Patrick, Dr.
English
26743
Mcclure, Tracie, Ms.
School Health Education
25038
Mccollum, Deborah, Ms.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Mccormack, Elizabeth, Ms.
Communication
25389
Mccullagh, Jennifer, Dr.
Communication Disorders
25961
Mcdaniel, Marie B., Dr.
History
25158
Mcdaniels, Cynthia, Dr.
Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
25894
Mcdonald, Keith
Facilities Operations - Electrical
26065
Mceachern, Isabel B., Mrs.
English
26726
Mceachern, Robert, Dr.
English
25526
Mcgill, Kenneth B., Dr.
Anthropology
28919
Mcginn, Howard, Dr.
Communication
25389
Mcginn, Jane, Dr.
Communication
25086
Mcguire, Robert
English
Mckay, Laura A., Ms.
Student Support Services
26814
Mckee, Valerie
English
26726
Mckenna, Hollis
Facilities Operations - Custodial
26051
Mclean, Jodi M., Mrs.
Admissions
25655
Mcmahon, Patricia, Ms.
Communication Disorders
25954
Mcnamara, Kelly
Counseling & School Psychology
27194
Mcnamara, Kevin M., Mr.
Center for Communication Disorders
25982
Mcneill, Deborah S., Ms.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25891
Mcqueeney, Maria
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Mcverry, Greg, Dr.
Elementary Education
26553
Media Studies
Media Studies
25157
Meeker, Wesley, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Rec. & Stores
25167
Megill, Michael
Facilities Operations - Carpentry
26939
Mehmet, Ronald, Mr.
Food Services - Connecticut Hall
27320
Meisel, Joel H., Dr.
Elementary Education
26433
Melendez, Agada, Ms.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25881
Melendez, Evelyn I., Mrs.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
Melillo, Kristen
International Education, Office of
26756
Mennillo, Lynn
English
26726
Mercurio- Morse, Mia, Dr.
Special Education
26448
Merlo, Michele
English
26726
Metaphilosophy Journal
Metaphilosophy Journal
26792
Metaxas,virginia A., Dr.
History
25607
Meyerhoffer, Cassi, Dr.
Sociology
26289
Miao, Chenjie, Dr.
Marketing
25924
Michaelsen, Diane
Social Work
26905
Michaud, Sarah
Drug & Alcohol Resource Center
25087
Middendorf, Norman, Mr.
Mathematics
25587
Mielczarski, Joanne, Mrs.
Academic and Career Advising Center
25487
Mierzwa,sharon,mph
Public Health
26950
Migdalski, Thomas T., Ms
Public Health
26950
Mihailoff, Monica, Mrs.
Political Science
25666
Milke, Joanne M., Ms.
Disability Resource Center
26832
Miller, Stacey, Miss
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Mills, Judith W., Dr.
Economics, BA Program
25659
Milone, Joe
Recreation & Leisure
26388
Mink, Michael, Dr.
Public Health
26954 / 26840
Minns, Jason, Mr.
Athletics
06043
Mirabal, Hector
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Misasi, Sharon
Exercise Science
26091
Mitchell, Thomas L., Mr.
Music
2-6633
Mitnick, Maryann, Dr.
Chemistry
Mixie, Joseph, Dr.
Philosophy
25003
Mleczek, Monica A., Ms.
Women's Center
26945
Mock, Jeff, Mr.
English
25527
Mohie-eldin, Mohie-eldin, Dr.
Computer Science
26528
Mohring, Jedidiah
Philosophy
26787
Mokus, Edward, Mr.
Recreation & Leisure
26388
Momparler, Michael, Mr.
Counseling Services
25475
Moniello, Nuncia K., Ms.
Registrar
25313
Monroe, Kaia, Ms.
Theatre
26106
Montagne, M. Kathy
University Accounting
26857
Moody, Alexis, Ms.
School of Health & Human Services
26906
Moon, Sarah, Ms.
Center for Communication Disorders
25955
Moore Fieldhouse
Moore Fieldhouse
26000
Moore Fieldhouse - Fieldhouse Pool
Moore Fieldhouse - Fieldhouse Pool
26027
Moore Fieldhouse - Fieldhouse Press Box
Moore Fieldhouse - Fieldhouse Press Box
26670
Moore, Dina L., Dr.
Psychology
26860
Moore, Joyce C., Ms.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
Mora, Jose, Mr.
Political Science
28916
Morais, Amy
OIT Support Services
26629
Moran, Patrick
OIT Enterprise Applications
25983
Morcaldi, Karen T., Mrs.
Student Affairs, Dean
25556
Mordente, Jack, Mr.
Student Support Services
26822
Mordente, Linda
Registrar
28984
Morgan, Maryjo, Mrs.
Theatre
26100
Morgan, Winnifred, Ms.
Mathematics
25587
Morgenthaler, Diane, Dr.
Health Services
26311
Morin, Gary E., Dr.
Exercise Science
26089
Moroz, William
OIT Systems & Infrastructure
25104
Mortensen, Andrew
OIT Enterprise Applications
25193
Mugno, Giorgio
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Mugno, Raymond A., Dr.
Mathematics
25592
Muldowney, Kathy, Ms.
Information & Library Science
25781
Mullin, Linda J., Mrs.
Athletics - Women's Gymnastics
28875
Mullin, Linda, Ms.
Athletics
28874
Mullings, Claude, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
26051
Multicultural Affairs
Multicultural Affairs
25888
Munawwar, Samina, Mrs.
Economics & Finance
25615
Murphy, Bennie R., Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
Murphy,ashley,mph
Public Health
26950
Musante, Joseph, Mr.
Public Affairs
25073
Music
Music
26625
Musmanno, Karen
OIT Teaching & Learning Technolgies
25116
Myers, Sophia
Undergraduate Curriculum Forum (UCF)
25206
NELSON, Donald
Facilities Operations - Electrical
26065
NIZHNIKOV, Michael, Dr.
Psychology
28886
Najda, Thomas P.
Facilities Operations - Grounds
26064
Nakamura, Byron, Dr.
History
27039
Nakamura, Lisa, Dr.
History
25600
Naples, Robert
Facilities Operations - Carpentry
26939
Narcizo, Joaquin
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Neff Hall
Neff Hall
26356
Negri, Carol M., Ms.
Bursar's Office
26843
Nelson, Carol A., Ms.
Athletics
26007
Nelson, Jerry
Athletics
28874
Nelson, Jerry, Mr.
Athletics - Women's Gymnastics
28874
Nelson, Tonya B.
University Police
26315
Nerkowski, Terry
Health Services
26304
Neverow, Vara S., Dr.
English
26717
Newton, Deborah A., Dr.
Education, School of
27188
Neznek, Donald
Facilities Operations - Locksmith
26061
Nicol, Patricia
Athletics
26045
Nieves, Cassandra
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Nieves, Mary C., Ms.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Nigam, Chaitanya, Mr.
Mathematics
25587
Nimani, Mergim, Mr.
Sociology
25925
Nixon, Lionel
Facilities Operations - Custodial
26051
Nodoushani, Omid, Dr.
Management / MIS
27030
Nolan, Sharon, Ms.
English
26726
North Campus Residence
North Campus Residence
26379
Novosad, Claire, Dr.
Psychology
26863
Nunez, Sergio
University Police
25375
Nursing
Nursing
26495
Nuzzo, Ralph, Mr.
Psychology
26890
Nwachuku, Uchenna T., Dr.
Counseling & School Psychology
25914
Nwangwu, John T., Dr.
Public Health
26959
Nye, Larry, Mr.
Theatre
28820
O'MALLEY, Mariefi, Mrs.
Development
27224
O'brien, Wesley J., Dr.
Media Studies
25884
O'hara, Jonathan, Dr.
Political Science
25618
O'sullivan, Cynthia, Dr.
Nursing
26486
O'sullivan-vollemans, Mary, Mrs.
Psychology
26890
OIT - Office of Information Technology
OIT - Office of Information Technology
25019
OIT Communication Technologies
OIT Communication Technologies
OIT Enterprise Applications
OIT Enterprise Applications
OIT Help Desk
OIT Help Desk
25123
OIT Support Services
OIT Support Services
25123
OIT Systems & Infrastructure
OIT Systems & Infrastructure
OIT Teaching & Learning Technolgies
OIT Teaching & Learning Technolgies
Office of Research Integrity ( ORI )
Office of Research Integrity ( ORI )
25958/25243
Office of Study Skills Enrichment
Office of Study Skills Enrichment
26818/26824
Office of Sustainability
Office of Sustainability
27137
Ogbaa, Kalu, Dr.
English
26738
Ogibowski, Paulina
Bursar's Office
26835
Okobi, Elsie Dr.
Information & Library Science
25709
Okwuka, Obiageli, Dr.
School Health Education
26914
Olesen, Lois, Ms.
History
25600
Oliver, Vitrice
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
Olney, Patricia A., Dr.
Political Science
26749
Olshin, George M., Dr.
Special Education
25948
Olson, Linda S., Dr.
World Languages & Literatures
26762
Olson, Ruth, Ms.
Mathematics
25587
Olumide, Kunle, Dr.
Mathematics
25587
Opalenik, Kay
Information & Library Science
25523
Orciuch, Robbie, Mr.
Mathematics
25587
Orlando, Gary, Mr.
Mathematics
25587
Otis, Jeffrey
OIT Systems & Infrastructure
25045
Ouellette, Scott, Mr.
Admissions
25650
Outer Island ( Env. Studies )
Outer Island ( Env. Studies )
26265
Outing, Wanda, Ms.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
Owen, Susan, Dr.
Philosophy
26787
Owers, Tracey L., Ms.
Institutional Advancement
26900
P-Card
P-Card
25266 / 25453
PETAWAY, James, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Pabon, Chelsea, Ms.
Nursing
27240
Paddock, Troy, Dr.
History
25639
Padmore, Celia, Ms.
Student Support Services
26817
Padua, Carmen, Mrs.
Marriage & Family Therapy
26414
Pagan, Edward R.
Facilities Operations - Grounds
26064
Page, Robert A., Dr.
Management / MIS
26139
Palacios, Rafael
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Palma, Giuseppina, Dr.
World Languages & Literatures
26753
Palmer, Alexandria, Mrs.
Mathematics
25587
Palmer, Royce
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Palumbo, Iii, Joseph
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
Palumbo, Jr., Joseph
Facilities Operations - Carpentry
26939
Pang, Jiongdong, Dr.
Chemistry
26272
Panichas, Pat, Ms.
Exercise Science
26082
Pantani, Abbey J.
University Police
25375
Papazian, Mary A., Dr.
President's Office
25250
Pappy, John
Computer Science
25821
Paris, Beth M., Ms.
Library Services
27038
Park, Mina, Dr.
Management / MIS
26659
Park, Young, Dr.
Accounting
25681
Parrish, Timothy L., Mr.
English
26745
Parrott, Mark
Residence Life
26347 / 25852
Parzyck, Andrew E., Mr.
First Year Experience
26172 / 26646
Pascucilla,michael,mph
Public Health
26950
Patterson, Cynthia
Registrar
25349
Pattison, Stuart T., Mr.
Marketing
25435
Patton, Jacqueline D., Ms.
Human Resources
25572
Paul, Nicole, Ms.
Social Work / Director of Field Education
26572
Paulson, Arthur C., Dr.
Political Science
25657
Paveza, Gregory , Dr.
Graduate Studies
25234
Paveza, Gregory, Dr.
School of Health & Human Services
27015
Payroll
Payroll
25430
Pelayo, Ruben, Dr.
World Languages & Literatures
26752
Pelletier, Craig
University Police
25375 / 26326
Pelletier, Jean Y.
Facilities Operations - Automotive
26079
Pelletier, Jill
OIT Support Services
26444
Pello, Dawn, Ms.
Advancement Services
27042
Pelz Pool
Pelz Pool
26029
Pepper, W. Thomas
English
26726
Pereira, Kenneth
Payroll
25427
Perez, Reinaldo, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Rec. & Stores
26071
Perillo, Albert
Facilities Operations - Plumbing
26066
Perrone, James, Dr.
Psychology
26892
Perry, Darnelle L., Ms.
Human Resources
25063
Perry, Lucille C., Mrs.
Financial Aid & Scholarships
25218
Perssico, Bruce, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
Perugini, Christopher
OIT Enterprise Applications
26345
Perugini, Saverio, Dr. (sam)
Mathematics
25587
Perumbilly, Sebastian, Dr.
Marriage & Family Therapy
26410
Peruta, David A.
Mathematics
25587
Pessina, Philip J.
University Police
25375
Peters, Iii, Theodore
Facilities Operations - HVAC
26067
Peters, Klaus, Dr.
Computer Science
25813
Peterson, David, Mr.
Sociology
25925
Peterson, Thomas, Mr.
Communication
25389
Petrie, Paul R., Dr.
English
26757
Petroski, David, Dr.
Communication
25377
Petrovic, Kimberly, Dr.
Nursing
27187
Pettie, Jan
Sponsored Programs & Research (SPAR)
27068
Pettigrew, David E., Dr.
Philosophy
26778
Pettit, Carrie, Mrs.
Development
26515
Petto, Christine M., Dr.
History
25612
Phillips, Janet F., Dr.
Accounting
25698
Phillips, Stacy, Mr.
Music
2-6625
Philosophy
Philosophy
26775
Philson, Paulette G., Ms.
Facilities Operations - Administration
26051
Physics
Physics
26450
Physics Club-SoPE
Physics Club-SoPE
26398
Physics Reading Room
Physics Reading Room
26398
Piccirillo, Amy
Student Affairs, Dean
27258
Piemontese, Luisa, Dr.
World Languages & Literatures
26751
Pikul, Jan Edward, Mr.
Chemistry
Pinciu, Valeriu, Dr.
Mathematics
26521
Piscitelli, Christopher, M.
Student Affairs, Dean
26188
Pitts, Vincent
History
25600
Pizzanello, Heather, Ms.
Social Work
26575
Plourde, Raymond
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Podnar, Hrvoje, Dr.
Computer Science
25815
Police Dispatch
University Police
25375
Political Science
Political Science
25665
Poole, Francesca, Ms.
Human Resources
25059
Potrepka, Debra, Mrs.
Nursing
27145
Prenata, Chelsea, Ms.
School of Health & Human Services
26906
President's Office
President's Office
25250
Preston, Jonathan, Dr.
Communication Disorders
26525
Prince, Geraldine F.
Academic and Career Advising Center
26536
Prince, Melvin, Dr.
Marketing
27024
Prober, Sharon J., Ms.
Communication
25389
Professional Development School
Professional Development School
26507
Programs Council
Programs Council
25511
Prout, Kristen M, Ms.
Bursar's Office
26836
Provenzano,francesca,mph
Public Health
26950
Psychology
Psychology
26868
Public Affairs
Public Affairs
26586
Public Health
Public Health
26950
Pullen, Kim
University Police
25375
Purchasing
Purchasing
26700
Purdy, Mary, Dr.
Communication Disorders
25959
Putterman, David A.
Public Health
26950
Quaglia, Jordano
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Quagliaroli, Susan, Ms.
Advancement Services
27083
Quiello, Rose
English
26726
Quill, Tim
Athletics
26026
Quimbaya, Carlos, Mr.
Chemistry
Quintana, Leilannie, Ms.
Admissions
25042
Quintero, Juliana
World Languages & Literatures
26770
RANDALL, Miles H., Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25891
RENNIE, Robert J., Mr.
OIT - Office of Information Technology
25019
ROBINSON, Linda, Ms.
Academic Affairs / Provost and Vice President for
26192
Raccio, Jesse, Mr.
Music
2-6625
Radice, Thomas, Dr.
History
28914
Rafferty, Michael J., Mr.
Reading
25946
Raffone, Monica, Ms.
Registrar
26194
Rai, Kul B., Dr.
Political Science
25661
Rakfeldt, Jaak, Dr.
Social Work
26565
Ramos, Christina
University Police
25375
Randall, Regine E., Dr.
Reading
27168
Randall, Richard
University Police
26513
Rauschenbach, James, Dr.
Exercise Science
26085
Raynolds, Laura
Reading
25930
Re, Tina M., Ms.
Library Services
25597
Reading
Reading
26400
Reaves, Ellis
University Police
25375
Rebeschi, Lisa M., Dr.
Nursing
26485
Recreation & Leisure
Recreation & Leisure
26388
Redmond, Nancy, Ms.
Mathematics
25587
Regan, Tricia L., Mrs.
Academic and Career Advising Center
25533
Registrar
Registrar
25301
Reich, Lauren
Bookstore
25270
Reiman, Dennis, Mr.
OIT - Office of Information Technology
28282
Religious Studies Program
Religious Studies Program
26784
Remec, Erik, Mr.
Mathematics
25587
Research Protection Program - (ORI, IRB, IACUC)
Research Protection Program - (ORI, IRB, IACUC)
25243
Research, Statistics, and Measurement
Research, Statistics, and Measurement
25911
Resha, Cheryl A, Dr.
Nursing
27170
Residence Life
Residence Life
25870 / 25869
Retort, Jenna C.
Judicial Affairs
27126
Reyman, Peter, Mr.
Mathematics
25587
Reynaga, Alba
Library Services
25134
Reynolds, Jose, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25881
Rhoades, Elizabeth, Dr.
Counseling & School Psychology
27192
Rhoades, Matthew, Dr.
History
25606
Rhodes, James F., Dr.
English
26726
Riccardi, Richard L., Dr.
Institutional Research
25232
Rice, Paula, Ms.
Human Resources
25568
Richard, Melissa, Ms.
Women's Center
26945
Richardson, Anthony S., Mr.
Management / MIS
25946
Richardson, Lystra M., Dr.
Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
25346
Rielly, Donald, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25881
Rikun, Anatoliy, Dr.
Mathematics
25587
Rini, Denise, Ms.
Center for Communication Disorders
27096
Rio-ross, Joshua, Mr.
Mathematics
25587
Risisky, Debra, Dr.
Public Health
25136
Risley, Christine
OIT Communication Technologies
26287
Rivera, Samuel
Facilities Operations - Custodial
26130
Rivera-alfaro, Anna
Academic and Career Advising Center
26848
Rizk, Jason
Residence Life
26360
Rizza, Anne
English
26726
Rizza, Sal
Student Life
25168
Rizzi, Richard, Mr.
Mathematics
25587
Robbins, Gregory, Dr.
Management / MIS
25865
Robertson, Marc
Exercise Science
26834
Robertson, Patricia J.
Social Work
26559 / 26718
Robinson, Dyan, Ms.
Communication
25389
Robinson, Linda J., Ms.
Academic Affairs
26192
Robinson, Mary
OIT Communication Technologies
27001
Rocanelli Leichter, Charlene A., Mrs.
OIT Systems & Infrastructure
27800
Rochette, John, Mr.
Development
25065
Rodriguez, Javier
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Rodriguez, Joaquin
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Rodriguez, Karolyn
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Rodriguez, Laura
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Rodriguez-keyes, Elizabeth, Dr.
Social Work
26543
Rofuth, Todd W., Dr.
Social Work
26557
Rogers, Amy
Art
26651
Rogers, Michael J., Dr.
Anthropology
25677
Rogers, Victor A., Dr.
Sociology
25921
Roman, Edward
Student Teaching
28869
Roman, Edward J., Mr.
Special Education
28869
Rondinone, Kathleen, Dr.
Mathematics
25587
Rondinone, Tonya
Psychology
26890
Rondinone, Troy, Dr.
History
28836
Rosenblum, Betsy, Ms.
Communication
25389
Ross-reynolds, Gerda
Geography
25834
Rosso, G. Anthony, Dr.
English
26744
Rossomando, Josephine
Art
25563
Rothbard, Matthew, Dr.
Exercise Science
26083
Rowe, Heather
Foundation Business Office
26634
Rowe, William, Dr.
Social Work
26504
Ruggiero, Angela, Ms.
Academic and Career Advising Center
25302
Ruggiero, Jennifer E.
Registrar
28887
Ruggiero, John, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Administration
26053
Ruggiero, Jr., Ronald
Facilities Operations - Carpentry
26939
Rumrill, Julie, Ms.
Earth Science
25842
Runlett, Stefanie
Public Health
26992
Russer, Brian
OIT Support Services
26291
Ryder, Todd, Dr.
Chemistry
26264
SEARCY, Yan
School of Health & Human Services
27250
SGAMBATO, RALPH
Facilities Operations - Plumbing
26066
SIKORA
Center for Communication Disorders
25955
SWARNEY, Todd M., Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Sadowski, Thomas
Physics
26734
Sakalowsky, Peter P., Dr.
Geography
25829
Salamone, Michele, Ms.
Faculty Development
25481
Salinger, Elaine
Student Support Services
26816 / 26812
Sampson, Linda, Dr.
Communication
25560
Sanders, Whitney L., Ms.
Education, School of
25599
Sanford, Janet B., Ms.
Chemistry
26274
Santarsiero, Leonard, Dr.
Psychology
26875
Santos, Virginia
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Sargent, Margaret, Dr.
Communication
25391
Sarria, Marilin
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Sassu, Kari, Dr.
Counseling & School Psychology
25912
Savage, Deborah A., Dr.
Economics, BA Program
25627
Savarese, Karen, Mrs.
Psychology
26890
Saxon, Burt, Dr.
Psychology
26892
Scanley, Barbara Ellen, Dr.
Physics
27018
Scanlon, Anna M., Mrs.
Anthropology
27003 / 27092
Scarpa, Edmund, Mr.
Mathematics
25587
Sche, Josephine, Dr.
Information & Library Science
25710
Scheuermann, John C., Dr.
Mathematics
25580
Schildroth, Anna, Ms.
Public Health
26950
Schilpp, Margot, M.
English
25527
Schilpp, Margot, Ms.
First Year Experience
26701
Schindel, Michael, Mr.
International Education, Office of
25454
Schmitt, Elena, Dr.
World Languages & Literatures
26138
Schneider, Dana, Dr.
Social Work
26995
Schnur, Craig, Mr.
Bursar's Office
27190
Schofield, Cindy K., Dr.
Library Services
25778
School Health Education
School Health Education
26907
School of Health & Human Services
School of Health & Human Services
28047
Schur, Paul, Mph
Public Health
26950
Schwartz Hall
Schwartz Hall
26120 / 26529
Schwendemann, Todd, Dr.
Physics
26431
Sci. Education & Envir. Studies
Sci. Education & Envir. Studies
26600
Scibek, Jessica
Adanti Student Center
28973
Scipio, Angela
Computer Science
25821
Scirocco, Josephine
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Scolnic, Benjamin, Dr.
Judaic Studies
Scott, Andre, Mr.
Registrar
25308
Scott, Stanley, Dr.
Music
2-6633
Secretary
Honors College
25499
Seely, Lisa, Mph
Public Health
26950
Seliga, Jr., Stanley E.
Facilities Operations - Building Maintenance
26069
Senedak, Irene, Ms.
Music
2-6633
Senior Citizen Advisement
Senior Citizen Advisement
28888 / 25367
Serchuk, Camille, Dr.
Art
26644
Serkin, Sarah, Ms.
Mathematics
25587
Serrano, Antonia, Ms.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
Service Team
Service Team
27497
Sexuality & Gender Equality ( S.A.G.E. Center )
Sexuality & Gender Equality ( S.A.G.E. Center )
28989/25864
Seyed, Taraneh, Dr.
Computer Science
25817
Shah, Syed
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Shane, Joy, Ms.
School Health Education
26914
Sharif, Jazmin
International Education, Office of
26756
Shea, James, Mr.
Recreation & Leisure
26388
Shea, Karen A., Ms.
Library Services
25564
Shea, Michael, Dr.
English
26741
Shea, Timothy K., Mr.
Athletics - Baseball
26021
Shea-luzik, Cynthia A., Ms.
Administrative Support Services
25490
Sheeley, Robert G., Mr.
Facilities Operations - Administration
26050
Sheriff, Adona
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Sherman, William, Dr.
Psychology
26877
Shipley, Vivian C., Dr.
English
26737
Shirley, Nancy, Ms.
Geography
25829
Shoneck, Raymond
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Shyam, Winnie, Ms.
Library Services
25762
Siedlarz, Lisa, Ms.
Financial Aid & Scholarships
28870
Sierpe, Eino, Dr.
Information & Library Science
26883
Sierpinski, Cort, Mr.
Art
26645
Sieser, David
OIT Enterprise Applications
26246
Sikora, Chamonix, Ms
Communication Disorders
25955
Sikora, Chamonix, Ms.
Center for Communication Disorders
25955
Silady, Rebecca A., Dr.
Biology
26217
Simms, Eric L., Mr.
Adanti Student Center
25503
Simoneau, Cynthia, Mrs.
Journalism
25791
Sims-jefferys, Linda, Mrs.
Financial Aid & Scholarships
25226
Sinclair, Meredith N., Dr.
English
27048
Sinclair, Peter
English
27155
Sinha, Arun, Mr.
Communication
25389
Sinha, Raju, Dr.
Economics & Finance
25615
Sinz, Connie, Mrs.
Disability Resource Center
27095
Siuda, Christy
Disability Resource Center
26825
Sivey-mcdonald, Linda
Disability Resource Center
26828
Sizensky-searles, Judith A., Mrs.
Facilities Operations - Administration
25827
Sizer, Sally A., Ms.
School Health Education
26907
Skelton, Neal, Mr.
Music
2-6633
Skinner, Michael, Mr.
Theatre
26104
Skoczen, Kathleen N. , Dr.
Anthropology
25679
Slomba, Jeff T., Mr.
Art
25008
Small Business Development Center
Small Business Development Center
25196
Smalls, Leroy
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
Smart, Gary, Mph
Public Health
26950
Smith, Andrew, Mr.
Graduate Studies
25247
Smith, Cheri, Dr.
Counseling & School Psychology
25787
Smith, Deborah A., Dr.
Recreation & Leisure
26390
Smith, J. Philip, Dr.
Honors College
Smith, Jason
Philosophy
25003
Smith, Rose W., Mrs.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25881
Smith, Russ
Residence Life
26378
Smith, Steven, Dr.
Management / MIS
25994
Smith, Tanya, Mrs.
English
26710
Smyth, Andrew, Dr.
English
25113
Social Work
Social Work
26573
Social Work / Director of Field Education
Social Work / Director of Field Education
26572
Social Work / Field Placement Office
Social Work / Field Placement Office
26572
Social Work / MSW Admissions
Social Work / MSW Admissions
26624
Social Work/MSW Program
Social Work/MSW Program
26624
Sociologists for Women in Society
Sociologists for Women in Society
27714
Sociology
Sociology
25675 / 25680
Soeprasetyo, Sara
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Sokaitis, Amy, Ms
Athletics
27004
Sokol, Debra, Ms.
Center for Communication Disorders
25955
Solbrig, Camille, Dr.
Chemistry
Sonnenschein, Dana L., Dr.
English
26735
Sosenko, Donald
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25881
Soto, Miguel E., Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Southern News
Southern News
26928
Southern Television
Southern Television
27107
Spear-swerling, Louise, Dr.
Special Education
25949
Special Academic Programs
Special Academic Programs
25345
Special Education
Special Education
25925
Spellman, Maureen
Athletics Women's Lacrosse
26940
Spellman, Maureen, Ms.
Athletics
26940
Spencer, Richard W.
Facilities Operations - Electrical
26065
Spencer, Susan, Mrs.
Mathematics
25587
Sponsored Programs & Research (SPAR)
Sponsored Programs & Research (SPAR)
26800
Squires, David A., Dr.
Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
25344
Stallings, Myrtle
Student Support Services
26819 / 26812
Stamp, Robert L, Mr.
Institutional Advancement
26191
Stanton-holmes, Dawn
Student Support Services
26812/ 26815
Stanton-holmes, Dawn L.
Educational Opportunity Program
26812 / 26815
Stark, Theresa A.
Theatre
26100
Starkey, David J., Mr.
Lyman Center
26163
Starvaggi, Patrick, Dr.
Mathematics
25439
Stearns, Heather, Mrs.
Office of Sustainability
26931
Stepanovich, Paul, Dr.
Management / MIS
26549
Stephens, Richard
Computer Science
25821
Stevens, Jebediah, Mr.
Geography
25829
Stevenson, Gordon, Dr.
Philosophy
26787
Stewart, Carol, Dr.
Management / MIS
25909
Stiles, Brigitte, Mrs.
Wellness Center
26310
Stiver, Kelly, Dr.
Psychology
26866
Stoll, Melissa R, Ms.
Athletics - Women's Track & Field
26019
Stoll, Melissa, Ms.
Athletics
26019
Stone, Barbara C., Rn,c
Health Services
26308
Storm, Bruce E., Dr.
Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
25794
Streeter, Deborah
University Controller
25457
Stretch, Cynthia A., Dr.
English
25525
Struble, Thomas, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Rec. & Stores
26074
Struyk, Villia L., Ms.
Public Affairs
26591
Student Affairs (Activities)
Student Affairs (Activities)
25782
Student Affairs, Dean
Student Affairs, Dean
25556
Student Affairs, Vice President for
Student Affairs, Vice President for
25550
Student Government
Student Government
26937
Student Life
Student Life
25782
Student Life - Campus Recreation
Student Life - Campus Recreation
25720
Student Organizations
Student Organizations
25782
Student Support Services
Student Support Services
26814
Student Teaching
Student Teaching
25906
Study Abroad Office
Study Abroad Office
26756
Stutzman, Walter J. Mr.
Music
2-6633
Stygares, Janusz, Mr.
English
26726
Substance Abuse Information
Substance Abuse Information
25087
Suckle-nelson, Jessica, Dr.
Psychology
25860
Suggs, Cynthia M., Ms.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Sulkowski, Elmer
University Police
25375
Sullivan, John Carver
Theatre
26110
Sullivan, Kathleen
Institutional Research
25209
Sullivan, Sean B., Mr.
University Police
25375
Summer Educational Opportunity Program
Summer Educational Opportunity Program
26812
Sutherland, Theresa , Mrs.
Mathematics
25587
Sutherland, William
Athletics - Men's Track & Cross Country
26019
Swartz, Daniel, Dr.
Exercise Science
26094 / 28721
Sweet, James
Physics
29803
TETREAULT, Jules, Dr.
Student Affairs, Dean
25551
Tabaczynski, Thomas M., Mr.
Financial Aid & Scholarships
25096
Tabatabai, Ahmadali (alex), Dr.
Chemistry
Tait, James
Center of Coastal & Marine Studies
25838
Tait, James, Dr.
Sci. Education & Envir. Studies
25838
Talhelm, Melissa A., Dr.
English
26895
Tamura, Ronald, Dr.
Special Education
25988
Tavares, Frank, Dr.
Communication
25387
Taylor, Derek R., Mr.
Communication
25339
Taylor, Irvin
Facilities Operations - Heating Plant
25498
Taylor, Michael B. Mr.
Chemistry
Taylor, Nan, Dr.
Psychology
26868
Taylor-roscow, Maravene E., Dr.
Reading
25933
Tejeda, Rosanne
Institutional Advancement
25048
Telecom (Telephone workorders)
Telecom (Telephone workorders)
27001
Telephone Services
Telephone Services
25200
Ter-stepanian, Anahit, Dr.
Art History
26657
Terpstra, Judith, Dr.
Special Education
25944
Tetreault, Jaqueline, Ms.
Mathematics
25587
Theatre
Theatre
26100
Thibault, Kelly A., Ms.
Residence Life
25872
Thiel, Robert, Dr.
Mathematics
25587
Thompson, Melissa
Physics
26450
Thompson, Michele, C., Dr.
History
25614
Thorson, James A., Dr.
Economics & Finance
25626
Tiso, Susan Rood
Assessment and Planning
26544
Toce, Jacqueline
Library Services
25777
Todaro, Angela, Dr.
Education, School of
25906
Tomascak, Lawrence D., Mr.
Lyman Center
26169
Tomasko, Diane R., Mrs.
Library Services
25749
Tomchik, Patricia, Mrs.
Mathematics
25587
Tomczak, Stephen Monroe, Dr.
Social Work
26560
Torre, Carlos Antonio, Dr.
Elementary Education
25897
Torres, Cynthia
University Police
25375
Torres, Ivan
University Police
25375
Torres, Sandra
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Toth, Jaime
Development
26514
Tourangeau, Diane
Elementary Education
26593/26425
Towle, Antoinette, Dr.
Nursing
26728
Training for All Teachers Program
Training for All Teachers Program
25162
Trelles, Miguel
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Tremblay, Robert E., Mr.
Physics
26465
Tremble, Shirley, Ms.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25891
Triffin, Eric, Mph
Public Health
26950
Trinks, Melissa
Student Life
25714
Troiano, Stephanie
Biology
26227
Troy, Robin E., Ms.
English
29636
Trueheart, Cyndi, Dr.
Center for Communication Disorders
25955
Tty
Disability Resource Center
26131
Tucker, Clark, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
26051
Tucker, Michael, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Administration
26054
Tullo, Marc F.
University Police
25375 / 26323
Turner, Patricia
Accounts Payable
29001
Tuschhoff, Betsy (missy), Mrs.
Facilities Operations - Administration
26128
Tutorial Center
Tutorial Center
28967
Tyree, Tracy, Dr.
Student Affairs, Vice President for
25550
Tyson, Joseph, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Ulatowski, Paul, Ms
Public Health
26950
Ullian, Joseph A., Dr.
Communication
25388
Undergraduate Curriculum Forum (UCF)
Undergraduate Curriculum Forum (UCF)
25206
University Honors Thesis Committee
University Honors Thesis Committee
26993
University Access Program
University Access Program
26814
University Accounting
University Accounting
26857
University Affairs, Vice President for
University Affairs, Vice President for
25550
University Card Office
University Card Office
27077
University Controller
University Controller
25457
University Police
University Police
25375
University Police Shuttle Services
University Police Shuttle Services
27287
University Police Tip Line
University Police Tip Line
27847
University Scheduling Office
University Scheduling Office
26165
Unson, Christine, Dr.
Public Health
27029
Urban Studies
Urban Studies
26558
Vaden-goad, Robert, Dr.
Mathematics
25578
Vakos, Paul
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
Valentin, Norma I., Ms.
Finance & Administration, Exec. Vice President
25227
Valentino, Allison
School Health Education
26907
Van Deusen, Lynn, Ms.
Biology
27214
Van Gilder, Joseph J., Mr.
Athletics - Men's Track & Cross Country
26024
Van Gilder, Joseph, Mr.
Athletics
26023
Vance, David R., Mr.
Institutional Advancement
25147
Vancour, Michele L., Dr.
Public Health
25530
Vasquez, Maria M.
Academic and Career Advising Center
26371
Vaters-carr, Rachael
Art
26647/28625
Vazquez, Merryalis
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
Vega De Jesus, Ramon, Dr.
Counseling & School Psychology
27193
Vega, Lydia E., Mrs.
Nursing
26494
Veloza, David P.
University Police
25375
Venit, Kenn
Journalism
25800
Ventura, Anthony, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25892
Verner, Mary H., Ms.
Public Affairs
26586
Verplaetse, Lorrie, Dr.
World Languages & Literatures
26759
Veteran's Office
Veteran's Office
26822 / 26823
Viggiani, Frances A., Dr.
Management / MIS
26638
Villani, Christine J., Dr.
Elementary Education
25343
Visokay, Kelly, Ms.
Bursar's Office
26856
Vitale, Lisa M., Dr.
World Languages & Literatures
26750
Volkman, Richard L., Dr.
Philosophy
26780
Vrana, Heather A., Dr.
History
25601
Vu, Thuan
Art
26690
WATSON, Elie, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25891
WEINGRAD-SMITH, Jan, Dr.
Nursing
27247
WETMORE, Gary
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
WILSON, Melony, Mrs.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25881
WOLK, Lesley, Dr
Center for Communication Disorders
26525
WSIN Radio
WSIN Radio
26930 / 25353
Waggoner, Matthew, Dr.
Philosophy
26787
Walker, Amanda K.
Theatre
26100
Walker, Donald, Mr.
Accounting
28944
Walker, Tonia A., Ms.
University Accounting
25510
Walker, Xan F., Ms.
Biology
26211
Wallace, Kimberly
Purchasing
26704
Wallin, John, Mr.
Athletics - Men's Track & Cross Country
26023
Walsh, David F., Dr.
Political Science
25663
Walsh, James, Mr.
Theatre
26103
Walsh, Jonathan
OIT Support Services
28938
Walters, Kenneth, Dr.
Psychology
26935
Wang, Jan, Ms
Foundation Business Office
26506
Wang, Yigui, Dr.
Chemistry
Warren, Kenneth, Mr.
Journalism
25800 / 25389
Warshall, Andrew, Mr.
Mathematics
25587
Washington, Aaron, Mr.
Student Affairs, Dean
25885
Waters, Mark, Mr.
Bursar's Office
27078
Watkins, Megane
Accounts Payable
26846
Watson, Carlton A., Mr.
Mail Services
25268
Weather Check Line
Weather Check Line
27669 (SNOW)
Weaver, Marenda, Mrs.
Education, School of
25212
Webb, Jeffrey, Dr.
Chemistry
25018
Weber, Leighann, Mrs.
Sociology
25291
Webster, Jr., Crawford
Facilities Operations - Carpentry
26939
Weeks, Tracey, Ms
Public Health
26950
Weiler, Kelly
Registrar
25351
Weiler, Margaret F., Mrs.
Library Services
25737
Weinbaum, Jonathan, Dr.
Biology
26210
Weinbereger, Meghan, Ms.
Communication Disorders
25955
Weinberger, Meghan, Ms.
Center for Communication Disorders
25955
Weinmann, Leon, Dr.
English
26726
Weiss, Deborah M., Dr.
Communication Disorders
26615
Welch, Casey L., Ms.
Library Services
27201
Welles, Rebecca
Theatre
26100
Wellness Center
Wellness Center
26526
Weng, Maiowei, Dr.
World Languages & Literatures
26764
Wengenroth, Raychel
Art
26651
Wepawaug-Flagg Federal Credit Union
Wepawaug-Flagg Federal Credit Union
29900
West Campus
West Campus
29223
West, Eric, Dr.
Geography
26693
West, Julia
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Westrick, Susan J., Dr.
Nursing
26482
Whelan, Colby H., Mr.
Mail Services
25268
Whelan, Patricia K.
Academic and Career Advising Center
26536
White, Caitlyn, Ms.
Athletics
25152
White, Keith
Facilities Operations - Plumbing
26066
White, Lamont, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25881
Widener, Emma
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Wiggins, Johnna J., Mrs.
Honors College
25499
Wilk, Kim M., Mrs.
Library Services
25853
Wilkinson Hall
Wilkinson Hall
26350
Willette, Kathryn
Sociology
25675
Williams, Anne S., Mrs.
Mathematics
25587
Williams, Brendan, Mr.
Economics & Finance
25615
Williams, Vern, Mr.
Journalism
25800
Wilson, Marvin
Residence Life
25091
Winston, Keisha, Dr.
Psychology
26875
Wolff-wilkinson, Lila, Dr.
Theatre
26103
Women's Center
Women's Center
26946
Women's Hall Of Fame (Connecticut )
Women's Hall Of Fame (Connecticut )
29007 / 29008/ 29009
Women's Program
Women's Program
25864
Women's Studies
Women's Studies
26133
Woodruff, Mary, Mrs.
Geography
25834 & 25640
Woods, Lekeisha D., Ms.
Residence Life
25012
Worden, Barbara D., Dr.
Social Work
26563
Worden, Barbara, Dr.
Social Work/MSW Program
26563
Workman, Robert
Computer Science
25816
World Languages & Literatures
World Languages & Literatures
26770
World Languages & Literatures-World Languages Lab
World Languages & Literatures-World Languages Lab
26769
Writing Across the Curriculum
Writing Across the Curriculum
27113
Writing Center
Writing Center
28967
Writing Center
Writing Center
28967
Wsin, General Manager
WSIN Radio
27156
Wsin, News Studio
WSIN Radio
27158
Wu, Jian
World Languages & Literatures
26769
Wynschenk, Chris
Physics
26450
Xayasone, Kommaly
Payroll
25079
YOO, Jinhee, Dr.
Recreation & Leisure
26956
YU, Han, Dr.
Economics & Finance
25628
Yacher, Leon I., Dr.
Geography
25825
Yacono, Colleen
Computer Science
25821
Yalof, Kathy R., Ms.
Academic Affairs
25558
Yanavich, Donald, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
26130
Yang, Chulguen, Dr.
Management / MIS
25144
Yang, Jin Jin, Dr.
Exercise Science
26146
Yang, Xiaomei, Dr.
Philosophy
28928
Yepez, Mario
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Yoshikawa, Kayo
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Young, Israel R., Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
Young, John
OIT Support Services
26279
Young, Phyllis
Facilities Operations - Custodial
25893
Yu, Winnie, Dr.
Computer Science
25812
ZAYAS, Brian, Mr.
Facilities Operations - Custodial
26130
Zack, Denise L., Mrs.
Counseling Services
25475
Zalot, Barbara, Ms.
Bursar's Office
25327
Zamfir, Bogdan
OIT Teaching & Learning Technolgies
25798
Zamfir, Bogdan, Mr.
Center for Adaptive Technology
25798
Zamouri, Ali, Mr.
Economics & Finance
25615
Zercie, Kenneth
Anthropology
28951
Zhou, Song
Library Services
25779
Zibluk, Kevin
OIT Enterprise Applications
26277
Zibluk, Patricia Cubeta, J.d.
Sponsored Programs & Research (SPAR)
26801
Zipoli, Richard, Dr.
Communication Disorders
25135
Zuniga, Alina
World Languages & Literatures
26770
Zurles, Judith
Art
26651